Staff Web Pages

  

KINDERGARTEN


 Mrs. Paige Blair Kindergarten D108    

Mrs. Gayle Caberto

Kindergarten

D111



 Miss Antonia Garofalo Kindergarten D106    
 Mrs. Melissa Lukas Kindergarten D110    

Miss Jennifer Meyer

Kindergarten

D109


 Mrs. Andrea Nicholson Kindergarten D112    
 Mrs. Jacqlyn Smith  Kindergarten D105    

Ms. Alicia Whoy

Kindergarten

D107



FIRST GRADE


Mrs. Janelle Curtin

First Grade C111



Mrs. Christina Hampton

First Grade

C106



Mrs. Jessica Heininger

First Grade

C105

Mrs Ashley Lopusan

First Grade

C108

Mrs. Stephanie Matricardi

First Grade

C109

Miss Colleen McGroarty

First Grade

C107



Mrs. Theresa Minter

First Grade

C110



Mrs. Kate Taylor
 First Grade C112    



SECOND GRADE


Mrs. Katie Collado

Second Grade

2



Mrs. Maria Fiola

Second Grade

3



Mrs. Mary Ann Heck

Second Grade

5


Mrs. Courtney Miles

Second Grade

16



Ms. Jennifer Nidorf

Second Grade

17



Mrs. Kerri Pratt

Second Grade

15



Mrs. Maria Shuttleworth

Second Grade

4



Miss Shannon Ward

Second Grade

18



THIRD GRADE


Mrs. Val Beck

Third Grade

25



Mrs. Jill Chiorazzo

Third Grade

13



Mrs. Wendy Doyle

Third Grade

20


 Ms. Kirstan Kretschmer Third Grade 24    

Mr. Todd Maples

Third Grade

14



Mrs. Beth Rush

Third Grade

22



Ms. Kim Thavisack

Third Grade

21



Mrs. Stephanie Tuthill

Third Grade

23





TITLE 1


Mrs. Jenn Caroluzzi

Title 1

B102



Mrs. Krista Haines

Title 1

6


Mrs. Tracie Hurst

Title 1

1



Mrs. Jamesella Johnson

Title 1

D102



 Mrs. Kris Rooney Title 1 1    

Mrs. Sue Sigmund

Title 1

B102



Mrs. Kristina Simone

Title 1

6





ELL 


Mrs. Jennifer Adamchak

ELL 

C104



Mrs. AnnMarie Mullen

ELL

43



Mrs. Christy Angelucci

ELL

19





SPEECH


Miss Melissa Clark

Speech

CST



Mrs. Amy McDermott

Speech

B101



Mrs. Melissa Kazmarck

Speech

CST



 Miss Lauren Roesch Speech D103    



SPECIAL AREAS


Mr. Matt Baldwin

Physical Education

Gym


Mrs. Stephanie Cavileer

Library Library



Mr. Michael Cohen

Computer Lab

42


Mr. Jeff Conley

Physical Education

Gym



 Mrs. Danielle Conroy Reading Specialist Library Office    
 Miss Mariah Cottrell Music D101    

Ms. Cathy Frisch

Art

28



Mrs. Laurie Goodman

Library

Library



Mrs. Alicia Harte

Computer Lab

A107C



 Mrs. Kim Pettit  Gifted & Talented 41    

Mrs. Casey Pfaeffli

Art

D101



Miss Lauren Ricci

Physical Education

Gym



Mrs. Missy Schenck

Music

26




SPECIAL EDUCATION


Mrs. Tara Baldwin

LRC/ICR

40


 Mrs. Crista Bernardino Teacher, MD B109    

Ms. Candace Blauvelt

LRC/ICR

16


 Miss Courtney Budd Teacher, MD  9    
 Mrs. Rachel Conley LRC/ICR  D111    
 Mrs. Jennifer Costello LRC/ICR  22    
 Miss Amanda Cullen Teacher, MD  B104    
 Ms. Elizabeth Cummings  Teacher, MD 8    
 Mrs. Diana Cuthbertson Teacher, MD 7    
 Mrs. Jennifer Gevers Teacher, MD 11    
 Mrs. Jennifer Hamilton Teacher, MD B105    
 Miss Jacquelyn Haynal  Teacher, MD  B106    
 Mrs. Courtney Helms LRC/ICR D104    

Mrs. Amanda LoSasso

LRC/ICR

C109



 Ms. Melissa Monclus Teacher, MD 12    
 Ms. Kendall Siegel Teacher, MD 10    
 Mr. Dennis Smith Teacher, MD 30    
 Mrs. Jennifer Taylor LRC/ICR 15    
 Miss Angela Tepedino LRC/ICR C103    
 Mrs. Brittany Tully Teacher, MD B108    

Mrs. Stephanie VandenBerg

LRC/ICR

40





CHILD STUDY TEAM


 Mrs. Katelyn Andersen Secretary CST    
 Ms. Kelly Bowker Behavior Specialist CST    
 Miss Amanda Eller Social Worker CST    

Mrs. Michelle Foell-MacFarlane

LDTC

CST


Ms. Brianna Fonte

School Psychologist

CST


Ms. Shahed Hasheminejad            Behavior Specialist               CST             

Mr. Aaron Holibaugh

Adaptive PE

Gym



Mrs. Amy Neilan

Occupational Therapist

Gym


Ms. Sue Neilson

Occupational Therapist

Gym





GUIDANCE


Ms. Kristina Caruso

Primary School Counselor




Mrs. Jennifer Errickson

Elementary School Counselor







NURSE


Ms. Judith O'Rourke

Elementary School Nurse

Main Office



Mrs. Brenda Korzeniowski

Primary School Nurse

Main Office