Staff Web Pages

 

Kindergarten


Mrs. Gayle Caberto

Kindergarten

B107

5725


Mrs. Melissa Lukas

Kindergarten

B109

5514


Miss Danielle Wilson


Miss Jennifer Meyer

Kindergarten

B104

5531


Mrs. Andrea Nicholson

Kindergarten

B108

5421


 


First Grade


Miss Ashely Battilana

First Grade

D107

 


Mrs. Janelle Curtin

First Grade

C111

5033


Miss Melissa Weber

First Grade

C110

5774


Mrs. Christina Hampton

First Grade

D111

5743


Mrs. Stephanie Matricardi

First Grade

C109

5282


Miss Jessica McQuillen

First Grade

D110

5239


Mrs. Theresa Minter

First Grade

D109

5784


Mrs. Maria Shuttleworth

First Grade

D112

 


Mrs. Kate Taylor

First Grade

C108

5041


 


Second Grade


Mrs. Maria Fiola

Second Grade

3

5200


Miss Katie Glenn

Second Grade

2

5220


Mrs. Mary Ann Heck

Second Grade

5

5310


Ms. Kirstan Kretschmer

First Grade

D 111

5998


Mrs. Courtney Miles

Second Grade

11

5607


Mrs. Jennifer Nidorf

Second Grade

12

5580


Mrs. Kerri Pratt

Second Grade

9

5116


Mrs. Kris Rooney

Second Grade

1

5723


Miss Shannon Ward

Second Grade

10

5653


 

 

 

 


Third Grade


Mrs. Val Beck

Third Grade

25

5215


Mrs. Paige Blair

Third Grade

24

5593


Mrs. Jill Chiorazzo

Third Grade

16

5673


Mrs. Wendie Doyle

Third Grade

20

5274


Mr. Todd Maples

Third Grade

23

5295


Mrs. Beth Rush

Third Grade

22

5286


Mrs. Kim Thavisack

Third Grade

17

5018


Mrs. Stephanie Tuthill

Third Grade

13

5636


Ms. Alicia Whoy

Third Grade

14

5222


 


Title I


Mrs. Jenn Caroluzzi

First Grade

D103

5017


Ms. Christine Crawford

Title I

21

5142


Mrs. Krista Haines

Title I

7

5684


Mrs. Tracie Hurst

Title I

Library Office

1387


Mrs. Jamesella Johnson

Title I, Kindergarten

D102

5329


Mrs. Sue Sigmund

Title I

D104

5570


Mrs. Kristina Simone

Title I

21

5042


 


ELL / Bi-Lingual


Mrs. Jennifer Adamchak

ELL Primary

C104

5595


Mrs. Annmarie Mullen

ELL

15

5283


Mrs. Christy Angelucci

ELL

18

5033


 


Speech


Mrs. Kimberly DiDonna

Speech

B103

 


Miss Sabrina Mazzucco

Speech

6

 


Miss Amy McDermott

Speech

B105

 


Mrs. Stephanie St. Dennis

Speech

6

 


Mrs. Katelyn Scalise

Speech

6

 


 


Special Areas


Mr. Matt Baldwin

Physical Education

Gym

5373


Mrs. Marissa Weatherby

Music

C103

5836


Mr. Michael Cohen

Computer Lab

42

5746


Mr. Jeff Conley

Physical Education

Gym

1341


Miss Cathy Frisch

Art

28

5072


Mrs. Stephanie Cavileer

Library

Library

1370


Mrs. Laurie Goodman

Library

Library

1390


Mrs. Alicia Harte

Computer Lab

A107C

1393


Mrs. Casey Pfaeffli

Art

D101

5438


Miss Lauren Ricci

Physical Education

Gym

1340


Mrs. Missy Schenck

Music

26

5558


Mrs. Danielle Conroy

Reading Specialist

D103

1391 6326


Mrs. Kim Pettit

Gifted and Talented

44

5415


 


Special Education


Dr. Bonnie Sebastian

Director of Autistic Programs

 

1306


Mrs. Tara Baldwin

LRC/ICS

19

5722


Ms. Linda L. Gisondi

LRC/ICS

13

5237


Miss Candace Blauvelt

LRC/ICS

23

5564


Mrs. Amanda LoSasso

LRC/ICS

D112

5594


Miss Stephanie VandenBerg

LRC/ICS

4

5412


Miss Angela Tepedino

LRC/ICS

D104

5436


Mrs. Jennifer Taylor

LRC/ICS

9

5091


Mrs.Crista Bernardio

Teacher, MD

B102

 


Mrs. Rachel Prakash

Teacher MD

D106

5560


Mrs. Tara Page

Teacher MD

D106

5560


Miss Amanda Cullen

Teacher, MD

D108

5608


Mrs. Rachel Conley

Teacher, MD

40

5685


Ms. Antonia Garofalo

Teacher, MD

B104

6301


Mrs. Jacqlyn Smith

Teacher, MD

C105

5569


Mrs. Jennifer Gevers

Teacher, MD

30

5252


Mrs. Christine Parker

Teacher, MD

D 105

6315


Mrs. Brittney Bybel

Teacher, MD

D105

 


Mrs. Courtney Furtaw

Teacher, MD

C108

 


 


Child Study Team


Mrs. Michelle Foell-MacFarlane

LDTC

CST

1383


Mr. Brandon Gordon

School Psychologist

CST

1382


Mrs. Kierstin Gant

Social Worker

CST

1381


Ms. Sharon Balesteri

Secretary

CST

1380


Miss Alissa Lamey

Adaptive PE

Gym

1311


Mrs. Sue Nilsen

Occupational Therapist

Gym

5431


Mrs. Denise Shannon

Physical Therapist

Gym

 


 


Guidance


Mrs. Kristina Caruso

Primary School Counselor

B101

1322


Mrs. Jennifer Errickson

Elementary School Counselor

 

1320



 


Nurse


Ms.Judith O'Rourke

Elementary School Nurse

 

1310


Mrs. Mary Kay Nell

Primary School Nurse

 

1312