Staff Web Pages

   LRC/ICS

Kindergarten


Mrs. Gayle Caberto

Kindergarten

B107

5725


Miss Jennifer Meyer

Kindergarten

B104

5531


Mrs. Andrea Nicholson

Kindergarten

B108

5421


 


First Grade


Miss Ashely Battilana

First Grade

D112

 


Mrs. Janelle Curtin

First Grade

C111

5033


Mrs. Christina Hampton

First Grade

D111

5743


Mrs. Stephanie Matricardi

First Grade

C109

5282


Miss Jessica Heininger

First Grade

D110

5239


Mrs. Theresa Minter

First Grade

D109

5784


Mrs. Kate Taylor

First Grade

C112

5041


 Ms. Colleen Mcgroarty  First Grade C107    
 Mrs. Melissa Lukas First Grade C110    

 


Second Grade


 Mrs. Paige Blair
Second Grade
4
5593  

Mrs. Maria Fiola

Second Grade

3

5200


Miss Katie Glenn

Second Grade

2

5220


Mrs. Mary Ann Heck

Second Grade

5

5310


Mrs. Courtney Miles

Second Grade

7

5607


Mrs. Jennifer Nidorf

Second Grade

12

5580


Mrs. Kerri Pratt

Second Grade

1

5116


Miss Shannon Ward

Second Grade

10

5653


Mrs. Maria Shuttleworth

Second Grade

8

 


Third Grade


Mrs. Val Beck

Third Grade

25

5215


Mrs. Jill Chiorazzo

Third Grade

16

5673


Mrs. Wendy Doyle

Third Grade

20

5274


Mr. Todd Maples

Third Grade

15

5295


Mrs. Beth Rush

Third Grade

22

5286


Mrs. Kim Thavisack

Third Grade

17

5018


Mrs. Stephanie Tuthill

Third Grade

23

5636


Ms. Alicia Whoy

Third Grade

14

5222


 Ms. Kirstan Krestschmer Third Grade 24    

 


Title I


Mrs. Jenn Caroluzzi

First Grade

D103

5017


Mrs. Krista Haines

Title I

6

5684


Mrs. Tracie Hurst

Title I

13

1387


Mrs. Jamesella Johnson

Title I, Kindergarten

D102

5329


Mrs. Sue Sigmund

Title I

C103

5570


Mrs. Kristina Simone

Title I

6

5042


 Mrs. Krista Rooney Title l 13    

 


ELL / Bi-Lingual


Mrs. Jennifer Adamchak

ELL Primary

C104

5595


Mrs. Annmarie Mullen

ELL43

5283


Mrs. Christy Angelucci

ELL

19

5033


 


Speech


Mrs. Kimberly DiDonna

Speech

B103

 


Miss Amy McDermott

Speech

C105

 


Mrs. Katelyn Scalise

Speech

21

 


 Maxwell Mittleman Speech D103    

 


Special Areas


Mr. Matt Baldwin

Physical Education

Gym

5373


Ms. Diana Fogleman

Music

D101

5227


Mr. Michael Cohen

Computer Lab

42

5746


Mr. Jeff Conley

Physical Education

Gym

1341


Miss Cathy Frisch

Art

28

5072


Mrs. Stephanie Cavileer

Library

Library

1370


Mrs. Laurie Goodman

Library

Library

1390


Mrs. Alicia Harte

Computer Lab

A107C

1393


Mrs. Casey Pfaeffli

Art

D101

5438


Miss Lauren Ricci

Physical Education

Gym

1340


Mrs. Missy Schenck

Music

26

5558


Mrs. Danielle Conroy

Reading Specialist

Library Office

1391 6326


Mrs. Kim Pettit

Gifted and Talented

44

5415


 


Special Education


Dr. Bonnie Sebastian

Director of Autistic Programs

 

1306


Mrs. Tara Baldwin

LRC/ICS

18

5722


Miss Candace Blauvelt

LRC/ICS

8

5564


Mrs. Amanda LoSasso

LRC/ICS

C109

5594


Miss Stephanie VandenBerg

LRC/ICS

Library Office

5412


Miss Angela Tepedino

LRC/ICS

D104

5436


Mrs. Jennifer Taylor

LRC/ICS

1

5091


 Ms. Courtney Budd Teacher, MD 9    

Mrs.Crista Bernardino

Teacher, MD

D107

 


Mrs. Tara Page

Teacher MD

D106

5560


Miss Amanda Cullen

Teacher, MD

D108

5608


Mrs. Jennifer Costello Teacher, MD  14 7314  

Mrs. Rachel Conley

Teacher, MD

40

5685


Ms. Antonia Garofalo

Teacher, MD

B104

6301


Mrs. Jacqlyn Smith

Teacher, MDB105

5569


Mrs. Jennifer Gevers

Teacher, MD

11

5252


 Mrs. Stephanie Cuthberston Teacher, MD 30    

Mrs. Christine Parker

Teacher, MD

B109

6315


Mrs. Brittney Tully

Teacher, MD

D105

 


Mrs. Courtney Helms

Teacher, MD

C108

 


 


Child Study Team


Mrs. Michelle Foell-MacFarlane

LDTC

CST

1383


Mr. Brandon Gordon

School Psychologist

CST

1382


Amanda Eller

Social Worker

CST

1381


Ms. Sharon Balesteri

Secretary

CST

1380


Miss Alissa Lamey

Adaptive PE

Gym

1311


Mrs. Sue Nilsen

Occupational Therapist

Gym

5431


Mrs. Denise Shannon

Physical Therapist

Gym

 


 


Guidance


Mrs. Kristina Caruso

Primary School Counselor

B101

1322


Mrs. Jennifer Errickson

Elementary School Counselor

 

1320



 


Nurse


Ms.Judith O'Rourke

Elementary School Nurse

 

1310


Mrs. Mary Kay Nell

Primary School Nurse

 

1312